| Erste Runde | | Zweite Runde | | Qualifikationsrunde |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Spanien Estrella Cabeza Candela | 6 | 6 | | | | |
| | Italien Claudia Giovine | 1 | 2 | | |
| | 1 | Spanien Estrella Cabeza Candela | 6 | 6 | | |
| |
| | | | Griechenland Maria Sakkari | 0 | 1 | | |
| WC | Italien Francesca Brancato | 0 | 1 | |
| |
| | Griechenland Maria Sakkari | 6 | 6 | | |
| | | 1 | Spanien Estrella Cabeza Candela | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| | WC | Italien Carolina Pillot | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| | Australien Stephanie Bengson | 6 | 1 | 2 | | |
| WC | Italien Carolina Pillot | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
| | WC | Italien Carolina Pillot | 6 | 7 | |
| |
| | | 6 | Rumänien Mădălina Gojnea | 3 | 5 | | |
| | Slowenien Nastja Kolar | 4 | 2 | |
| |
| 6 | Rumänien Mădălina Gojnea | 6 | 6 | | |
| |
| 2 | Bulgarien Dia Ewtimowa | 6 | 6 | | |
| | Russland Marina Shamayko | 4 | 4 | | |
| | 2 | Bulgarien Dia Ewtimowa | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
| |
| | | | Tschechien Renata Voráčová | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
| | Kroatien Darija Jurak | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| |
| | Tschechien Renata Voráčová | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
| | | 2 | Bulgarien Dia Ewtimowa | 6 | 6 | |
| | 7 | Australien Sacha Jones | 4 | 4 | |
| WC | Italien Camilla Rosatello | 5 | 5 | | | |
| | Ungarn Vanda Lukács | 7 | 7 | | |
| | | Ungarn Vanda Lukács | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| |
| | | 7 | Australien Sacha Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
| WC | Italien Aldea Rinciari | 1 | 2 | |
| |
| 7 | Australien Sacha Jones | 6 | 6 | | |
| |
| 3 | Russland Olga Putschkowa | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
| | Italien Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| | 3 | Russland Olga Putschkowa | 6 | 2 | 3 | |
| |
| | | | Ungarn Katalin Marosi | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
| | Ungarn Katalin Marosi | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| |
| | Italien Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
| | | | Ungarn Katalin Marosi | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| | 8 | Kroatien Tereza Mrdeza | 65 | 6 | 65 |
| | Spanien Beatriz García Vidagany | 6 | 6 | | | |
| WC | Belarus Kazjaryna Dsehalewitsch | 4 | 2 | | |
| | | Spanien Beatriz García Vidagany | 3 | 1 | |
| |
| | | 8 | Kroatien Tereza Mrdeza | 6 | 6 | | |
| | Italien Nicole Clerico | 2 | 2 | |
| |
| 8 | Kroatien Tereza Mrdeza | 6 | 6 | | |
| |
| 4 | Belgien Tamaryn Hendler | 65 | 4 | | |
| | Kolumbien Catalina Castaño | 7 | 6 | | |
| | | Kolumbien Catalina Castaño | 6 | 6 | | |
| |
| | | WC | Italien Corinna Dentoni | 3 | 0 | | |
| WC | Italien Corinna Dentoni | 6 | 6 | |
| |
| | Litauen Lina Stančiūtė | 4 | 2 | | |
| | | | Kolumbien Catalina Castaño | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| | | Ukraine Walentina Iwachnenko | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| | Bosnien und Herzegowina Jasmina Tinjić | 1 | 4 | | | |
| | Serbien Teodora Mirčić | 6 | 6 | | |
| | | Serbien Teodora Mirčić | 3 | 4 | |
| |
| | | | Ukraine Walentina Iwachnenko | 6 | 6 | | |
| | Ukraine Walentina Iwachnenko | 6 | 6 | |
| |
| 5 | Slowenien Petra Rampre | 1 | 1 | | |