Indonesia Super Series 2011
Die Indonesia Super Series Premier 2011 waren eines der Top-10-Turniere des Jahres im Badminton in Asien. Es fand vom 21. bis 26. Juni in Jakarta statt. Das Preisgeld betrug 600.000 US-Dollar.
Austragungsort
Herreneinzel
Setzliste
- Lee Chong Wei
- Lin Dan
- Taufik Hidayat
- Chen Long
- Peter Gade
- Boonsak Ponsana
- Nguyễn Tiến Minh
- Park Sung-hwan
Obere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Sugiarto | 16 | 8 | 1 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Wong Wing Ki | 21 | 21 | Wong Wing Ki | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Brice Leverdez | 13 | 8 | 1 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nguyễn Tiến Minh | 21 | 15 | 21 | 7 | Nguyễn Tiến Minh | 10 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Lee Hyun-il | 15 | 21 | 13 | 7 | Nguyễn Tiến Minh | 21 | 25 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
Wang Zhengming | 18 | 21 | 21 | Wang Zhengming | 9 | 27 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
Marc Zwiebler | 21 | 14 | 17 | 1 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chen Long | 21 | 23 | 4 | Chen Long | 17 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jan Ø. Jørgensen | 15 | 21 | 4 | Chen Long | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kenichi Tago | 19 | 21 | 21 | Kenichi Tago | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21 | 12 | 14 | 4 | Chen Long | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Boonsak Ponsana | 8r | Du Pengyu | 14 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Du Pengyu | 11 | Du Pengyu | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Hsueh Hsuan-Yi | 16 | 12 | Kazushi Yamada | 14 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kazushi Yamada | 21 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Son Wan-ho | 17 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka | 21 | 14 | 19 | Son Wan-ho | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Ajay Jayaram | 22 | 12 | 5 | Peter Gade | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Gade | 24 | 21 | 5 | Peter Gade | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Bao Chunlai | 21 | 21 | 3 | Taufik Hidayat | 17 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rajiv Ouseph | 17 | 15 | Bao Chunlai | 19 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Daren Liew | 28 | 23 | 12 | 3 | Taufik Hidayat | 21 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Taufik Hidayat | 30 | 21 | 21 | 5 | Peter Gade | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Chen Jin | 21 | 21 | Sho Sasaki | 11 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Santoso | 9 | 14 | Chen Jin | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hu Yun | 19 | 10 | 8 | Park Sung-hwan | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Park Sung-hwan | 21 | 21 | Chen Jin | 21 | 12 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sho Sasaki | 11 | 21 | 21 | Sho Sasaki | 18 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21 | 17 | 18 | Sho Sasaki | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Alamsyah Yunus | 12 | 15 | 2 | Lin Dan | 12 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lin Dan | 21 | 21 |
Finale
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
4 | Chen Long | 17 | 18 | ||||||||
1 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
5 | Peter Gade | 11 | 7 | ||||||||
5 | Peter Gade | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Sho Sasaki | 11 | 14 |
Dameneinzel
Setzliste
Obere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wang Shixian | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ai Goto | 9 | 17 | 1 | Wang Shixian | 15 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pi Hongyan | 16 | 10 | Cheng Shao-Chieh | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cheng Shao-Chieh | 21 | 21 | Cheng Shao-Chieh | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liu Xin | 21 | 23 | 7 | Liu Xin | 17 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 16 | 21 | 7 | Liu Xin | 17 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Li Xuerui | 21 | 21 | Li Xuerui | 21 | 19 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Chan Tsz Ka | 17 | 13 | Cheng Shao-Chieh | 14 | 21 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 21 | 4 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 14 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Linda Zechiri | 12 | 10 | 4 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Larisa Griga | 21 | 19 | 9 | Petya Nedelcheva | 18 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
Petya Nedelcheva | 17 | 21 | 21 | 4 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tine Baun | 21 | 19 | 21 | 8 | Tine Baun | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Sung Ji-hyun | 18 | 21 | 12 | 8 | Tine Baun | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 13 | 19 | Ayane Kurihara | 12 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ayane Kurihara | 21 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Salakjit Ponsana | 19 | 21 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sayaka Sato | 21 | 16 | 21 | Sayaka Sato | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
Juliane Schenk | 15 | 22 | 21 | Juliane Schenk | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bae Yeon-ju | 21 | 20 | 14 | Juliane Schenk | 21 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
Yip Pui Yin | 21 | 21 | 3 | Wang Yihan | 23 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Yao Jie | 15 | 16 | Yip Pui Yin | 21 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Pai Hsiao-Ma | 20 | 13 | 3 | Wang Yihan | 23 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wang Yihan | 22 | 21 | 3 | Wang Yihan | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Fransisca Ratnasari | 18 | 21 | 18 | 6 | Jiang Yanjiao | 13 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Ratchanok Intanon | 21 | 9 | 21 | Ratchanok Intanon | 10 | 21 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
Eriko Hirose | 11 | 11 | 6 | Jiang Yanjiao | 21 | 14 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jiang Yanjiao | 21 | 21 | 6 | Jiang Yanjiao | 25 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Gu Juan | 21 | 16 | 19 | Q4 | Adriyanti Firdasari | 23 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Adriyanti Firdasari | 19 | 21 | 21 | Q4 | Adriyanti Firdasari | 19 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Tai Tzu-Ying | 15 | 21 | 21 | Tai Tzu-Ying | 21 | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wang Xin | 21 | 15 | 19 |
Finale
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
Cheng Shao-Chieh | 14 | 21 | 17 | ||||||||
4 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 14 | 21 | |||||||
4 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 21 | 14 | |||||||
3 | Wang Yihan | 12 | 23 | 21 | |||||||
3 | Wang Yihan | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
6 | Jiang Yanjiao | 13 | 12 |
Herrendoppel
Setzliste
- Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen
- Jung Jae-sung / Lee Yong-dae
- Cai Yun / Fu Haifeng
- Koo Kien Keat / Tan Boon Heong
- Ko Sung-hyun / Yoo Yeon-seong
- Fang Chieh-Min / Lee Sheng-Mu
- Markis Kido / Hendra Setiawan
- Chai Biao / Guo Zhendong
Obere Hälfte
Untere Hälfte
Finale
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
7 | Markis Kido Hendra Setiawan | 18 | 15 | ||||||||
3 | Cai Yun Fu Haifeng | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
3 | Cai Yun Fu Haifeng | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
8 | Chai Biao Guo Zhendong | 13 | 12 | ||||||||
Mohammad Ahsan Bona Septano | 21 | 11 | 18 | ||||||||
8 | Chai Biao Guo Zhendong | 18 | 21 | 21 |
Damendoppel
Setzliste
- Cheng Wen-Hsing / Chien Yu-Chin
- Miyuki Maeda / Satoko Suetsuna
- Mizuki Fujii / Reika Kakiiwa
- Ha Jung-eun / Kim Min-jung
- Meiliana Jauhari / Greysia Polii
- Shizuka Matsuo / Mami Naito
- Duanganong Aroonkesorn / Kunchala Voravichitchaikul
Obere Hälfte
Untere Hälfte
Finale
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Wang Xiaoli Yu Yang | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Christinna Pedersen Kamilla Rytter Juhl | 10 | 12 | |||||||||
1 | Wang Xiaoli Yu Yang | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Vita Marissa Nadya Melati | 12 | 10 | |||||||||
4 | Mizuki Fujii Reika Kakiiwa | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
Vita Marissa Nadya Melati | 21 | 21 |
Mixed
Setzliste
- Zhang Nan / Zhao Yunlei
- Sudket Prapakamol / Saralee Thoungthongkam
- Joachim Fischer Nielsen / Christinna Pedersen
- Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir
- Tao Jiaming / Tian Qing
- Robert Mateusiak / Nadieżda Zięba
- Songphon Anugritayawon / Kunchala Voravichitchaikul
- Thomas Laybourn / Kamilla Rytter Juhl
Obere Hälfte
Untere Hälfte
Finale
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
Zhang Nan Zhao Yunlei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Chen Hung-Ling Cheng Wen-Hsing | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
1 | Zhang Nan Zhao Yunlei | 20 | 21 | 21 | |||||||
4 | Tontowi Ahmad Liliyana Natsir | 22 | 14 | 9 | |||||||
4 | Tontowi Ahmad Liliyana Natsir | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Thomas Laybourn Kamilla Rytter Juhl | 15 | 14 |
Weblinks
Auf dieser Seite verwendete Medien
bendera Indonesia
Chinese Taipei Olympic Flag. According to the official website of Chinese Taipei Olympic Committee, Blue Sky(circle) & White Sun(triangles) above the Olympic rings is neither the National Emblem of the Republic of China, nor the Party Emblem of Kuomintang (KMT), but a design in between, where the triangles do not extend to the edge of the blue circle, as registered at International Olympic Committee in 1981 and digitally rendered in 2013. Besides, the blue outline of the five-petaled plum blossom is broader than the red one. Moreover, the CMYK code of the blue one and the Blue Sky & White Sun is "C100-M100-Y0-K0", and different from the Olympic rings (C100-M25-Y0-K0). Note that it's the only version recognized by IOC.
Vexillum Ucrainae
Flag of Australia, when congruence with this colour chart is required (i.e. when a "less bright" version is needed).
See Flag of Australia.svg for main file information.Flag of Canada introduced in 1965, using Pantone colors. This design replaced the Canadian Red Ensign design.